Japanese Sirens

Beautiful Japanese Women

Month: January 2016 (page 2 of 2)

Miwa Asao 浅尾美和

8696ee8b-s

Miwa Asao (浅尾 美和 Asao Miwa, born 2 February 1986 in Suzuka, Mie) is a female Japanese beach volleyball player. Often referred to in media reports as the “pixie of beach volleyball” or simply “pixie of the beach” for her good looks, Asao has helped to popularize beach volleyball in Japan while herself becoming a national celebrity through her numerous appearances on television and in magazines and newspapers

Continue reading

Satomi Shigemori 重盛さと美

bde143c0-s

Profile
Nickname: Sacchan
Date of Birth: 1988/09/04
Home: Fukuoka Prefecture
Blood type: B
Height: 152 cm
Measurements: 82 – 56 – 82 cm
Skills: Dancing, monomane & basketball
Hobby: Movies

Continue reading

Aya Hirano 平野 綾

7ecbda64-s

Aya Hirano  is a Japanese voice actress and J-pop singer who has had roles in several anime, visual novels, and TV commercials in Japan. She was contracted to Space Craft Produce, a branch of the Space Craft Group, for her voice acting career, and for her singing career, she was signed under Lantis.She left both Space Craft and Lantis in 2011. Hirano moved to the voice acting agency Grick in August 2011, and into Universal Sigma in 2012.

Continue reading

Models of the Month – December

decjap

A selection of the best models we had last month , Enjoy them inside the post !
Continue reading

Newer posts

© 2017 Japanese Sirens

Theme by Anders NorenUp ↑