Aya Kiguchi 木口亜矢 is a young and lovely Japanese gravure idol and actress from Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. Aya Kiguchi has a very sweet and cute smile which is loved by many Asian fans. Born on October 11th, 1985, Aya Kiguchi has been in a few TV dramas including “Rookies” and “Jyouou Virgin”. Throughout Aya Kiguchi’s modelling career she has taken a large number of photos, especially bikini and lingerie photos

Aya Kiguchi PROFILE:

Other Name(s): Kiguchi Aya
Origin: Kanagawa, Japan
Born: 11 October, 1985
Height: 158cm
Measurements: 35-22-34
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

Aya_Kiguchi_038 Aya_Kiguchi_119 Aya_Kiguchi_130 Aya_Kiguchi_159 Aya_Kiguchi_160 Aya_Kiguchi_181 Aya_Kiguchi_192 Aya_Kiguchi_194 Aya_Kiguchi_196 Aya_Kiguchi_199 Aya_Kiguchi_225 Aya_Kiguchi_229 Aya_Kiguchi_230 Aya_Kiguchi_234 Aya_Kiguchi_237 Aya_Kiguchi_239 Aya_Kiguchi_243 Aya_Kiguchi_247 Aya_Kiguchi_248 Aya_Kiguchi_257 Aya_Kiguchi_260 Aya_Kiguchi_262 Aya_Kiguchi_432 Aya_Kiguchi_520 Aya_Kiguchi_524 Aya_Kiguchi_537 Aya_Kiguchi_540 Aya_Kiguchi_550 Aya_Kiguchi_580