Japanese Sirens

Beautiful Japanese Women

Yui Koike 小池唯

Yui_Koike_282

Yui Koike 小池唯 is one of the youngest Japanese gravure idols from Saitama Prefecture, Japan. Born on April 4th, 1991, Yui Koike has produced a number of bikini and lingerie photo shoots and DVDs during her modelling career. Apart from modelling, Yui Koike is also an actress and has been on a few Japanese TV series and movies.

Yui Koike Profile

Other Name(s): Koike Yui
Origin: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Born: 4 April, 1991
Height: 156cm
Blood Type: A
Measurements: 31-24-33
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

 

Yui_Koike_163 Yui_Koike_165 Yui_Koike_175 Yui_Koike_188 Yui_Koike_242 Yui_Koike_245 Yui_Koike_247 Yui_Koike_252 Yui_Koike_257 Yui_Koike_269 Yui_Koike_277 Yui_Koike_278 Yui_Koike_288 Yui_Koike_292 Yui_Koike_293 Yui_Koike_309 Yui_Koike_310 Yui_Koike_311 Yui_Koike_313

1 Comment

  1. wauoo…beautiful girls…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*


CAPTCHA


© 2017 Japanese Sirens

Theme by Anders NorenUp ↑

32