Kana Tsugihara 次原かな is a popular and sexy Japanese gravure idol from Tokyo, Japan. Born on August 25th, 1984, Kana Tsugihara has published quite a few hot photo album books and modelled with many other gravure idols before


Other Name(s): Tsugihara Kana
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 25 August, 1984
Height: 158cm
Blood Type: O
Measurements: 34G-22-33
Occupation: model, gravure idol

Kana_Tsugihara_447 Kana_Tsugihara_436 Kana_Tsugihara_435 Kana_Tsugihara_434 Kana_Tsugihara_428 Kana_Tsugihara_427 Kana_Tsugihara_426 Kana_Tsugihara_415 Kana_Tsugihara_412 Kana_Tsugihara_411 Kana_Tsugihara_409 Kana_Tsugihara_408 Kana_Tsugihara_178~0 Kana_Tsugihara_176~0 Kana_Tsugihara_172~0 Kana_Tsugihara_171~0 Kana_Tsugihara_42